Unidade Tigresa
Membros:
Francilene Rocha Santos
Gabriela S. Santos Okamoto
Gabriela Regis Fernandes Peluso
Laura
Marcela Mello Arthur
Naelly dos Santos
Conselheiras:
Tatiane Almeida
Nayara Rodrigues
Arthur Lima Marengone
Daniel Felipe de Souza Romero Leal
Danilo Cavallaro Pollezi
Guilherme Prata
Guilherme Prata
Isaac Oliveira de Souza
João Pedro Lourenço
Matheus Delantonia
Matheus Delantonia
Yuri Lacerda Barbosa
Conselheiros:
Rodrigo Machado
Unidade Beija-flor
Bianca Canessa Alves
Brenda Danile Costa de Almeida
Lívia Mayara de Souza Rocha
Raíssa Melo Muller
Stefane Stella
Thuani Miquelin da Silva
Conselheiras:
Suellen Romero Leal
Ingrid Lacerda Barbosa
Unidade Gaviões
Allan de Souza Gnutzmans
André Torquato Gomes
Bruno Guimarães Lima
Bruno Guimarães Lima
Felipe Silva Leite
Fernando Rabello de Oliveira
Jeferson da Silva Santos
Lucas Henrique Ribeiro de Moraes
Matheus Henrique Barbosa Paixão
Conselheiros:
Ranato Machado
Gustavo TertulianoUnidade Leoas
Bianca Bollano Bandoria
Brenda Kelly dos Santos
Brunna Fernandes de Rezende Silva
Gabriela T. Damasceno Lopes
Giovanna Rodrigues
Keila da Silva
Maiara Lopes
Rayane Alves da SilvaVanessa de Mello Arthur
Vanessa Romero
Conselheiras:Vanessa Romero
Janaina Trombim
Maiara Okamoto
Unidade Lemures
André Augusto Stella
Axel Aleixo de Oliveira Baptista
Axel Aleixo de Oliveira Baptista
Daniel Haetz de Oliveira
Fabio Carneiro dos Santos
Felipe Gois Pandolfo
Felipe Gois Pandolfo
Gustavo Corrêa Tavares da Silva
João Batista Franco Neto
Kevin de Souza Gnutsmans
Lucas Guimaraes Lisboa
Marcos Otávio C. dos Santos Lima
Conselheiros:
Léo TertulianoFelipe Paixão
Unidade Guaxininhas
Amanda Toniolo Damasceno Lopes
Ana Alice Victoriano Silva
Daiane da Silva Santos
Ingrid Fernanda Alves
Jaqueline de Jesus Mariano
Jennyffer Previtali da Conceição
Jéssica Rodrigues
Karen Cristiane RibeiroConselheira:
Josyaner Lima Marengone
Diretoria
André Silva de Paula
Bárbara Teixeira Martins
Cássio Fernando Paixão
Daniel Luis Trombim Silva
Felipe César Paixão
Gustavo Sotopietra Tertuliano
Ingrid Rainier Lacerda Barbosa
Janaina Maria Trombim Silva
Josiel Barbosa Junior
Josyaner Almeida Lima Marengone
Léo Cristian Brás Tertuliano
Mateus Toniolo Damasceno Lopes
Mayara Okamoto
Nayara Rodrigues Alves
Renato de Queiróz Machado
Rodrigo de Queiróz Machado
Suellen Romero leal
Tatiane Almeida
Victor Hugo Danelon
Vitor Silva de Paula
Wanderley Schwarz Soares Junior